DepED

logo

PUBLIC SCHOOLS

CLUSTER I - Ana Liza B. Layasan

187032 Cabuan Elementary School Virgo Leonardo Rosell
119520 Mainit Elementary School Cherrie Medrano
119509 Naga Central Elementary School Nelson H. Bastismo
119509 Naga CES – South Extension Floreste Sayson
500218 Naga Special Education Center Lilibeth H. Malolot

CLUSTER II - Edgar J. Gonzaga

325309 Cabuan National High School Jun Lester Paunel
325309 Cabuan Senior High School Ike Paul Labrado
119516 Cepoc Central Elementary School Jenny Bartolabac
312433 Lanas National High School Marie Cris Ibañez
119508 Naalad Elementary School Lindy Pujante
119524 Uling Elementary School Sharon Rose Rosales

CLUSTER III - Jocelyn P. Balmores

119517 Jaguimit Elementary School Charitie Mendaros
119518 Langtad Elementary School Antonio Q. Rimas
119519 Lutac Elementary School Ma. Monette Cabigon
303065 Naga National High School Evangelina C. Largo
303120 Tuyan Senior High School Ma. Janice Servado

CLUSTER IV - Deborah T. Gonzaga

119504 Cantao-an Elementary School Eden De Gracia
312434 City of Naga Enhanced Special Science
and Technology High School
Patricio Manundan
312432 Naalad National High School Felina Abasolo
119509 Naga CES – South Extension Ruth Apayor
 325303 Tina-an Senior High School Lilibeth Trongcao
119512 Tuyan Central Elementary School Marili L. Taña

CLUSTER V - Jessica T. Trivinio

119514 Bairan Elementary School Junalyn Derequito
325307 Lutac National High School Junah Baloro
119521 Mayana Elementary School Kim C. Lawi-An
303065 Naga Senior High School Jennifer M. Acedillo
119523 Tagjaguimit Elementary School Crescent Baroman
325303 Tinaan National High School Mario Cabido, Jr.

CLUSTER VI - Merly J. Omambac

 325301 Alpaco Senior High School Gregie Cabido
187031 Calavera Elementary School Jenielyn Cabriana
325304 Cogon National High School Ruben Altubar
119521 Mayana Elementary School Marilou Villarin
119511 Pangdan Elementary School Margeorie Aviso
303120 Tuyan National High School Jared Revolteado

CLUSTER VII - Alberto S. Aurestila

119503 Balirong Elementary School Leslie Pansoy
119515 Cabungahan Elementary School Rosammy June Sebial
303002 Don Emilio Canonigo Memorial National High School John Roy Ravina
25305 Inayagan National High School Lyra M. Canonigo
119522 Patag Elementary School Ana Bacalso
303121 Uling National High School Ma. Cristy Deguma

CLUSTER VIII - Anna Liza I. Mapula

119513 Alpaco Elementary School Jennifer Secretaria
325306 Antonio R. Lapiz National High School Jeffset Lastimado
303002 Don Emilio Canonigo Memorial Senior High School Susan Mantos
312435 Mainit National High School Eve Benjielyn Dacalos
303035 Placido L. Señor National High School Justina Dinopol

CLUSTER IX - Lyndon D. Dacer

325301 Alpaco National High School Liberty Bayking
325302 Cantao-an National High School Linda Ferraren
119505 Cogon Elementary School Stephen Sayson
187030 Inoburan Elementary School Brian Calinawan
119510 NPC-Colon Elementary School Cheryl Sismar

CLUSTER X - Carmencita B. Lopez

302929 Balirong National High School Mylin Tapdasan
119506 Inayagan Elementary School Maribel Pantorilla
119507 Lanas Elementary School Zita A. Daguplo
325308 Tagjaguimit National High School Milben Bastistmo
303121 Uling Senior High School Jenito Besabella